S. Scienze e Tecnologie per i Media -UTV-


Docenti

NomeQualificaTelPianoDente Stanza
Basili RobertoProf. II fascia7391
Camarri PaoloRicercatore43021331
Cosimi EnricoCultore della materia
Giovannella CarloRicercatore452403
Lucci MassimilianoRicercatore4084044
Mancini LuigiRicercatore443114113
Pucacco GiuseppeRicercatore45410313
Berretti AlbertoProf. II fascia
Balbi AmedeoProf. II fascia47171333
Baraniello VincenzoD132360Rettorato
Barillà DanieleCultore della materia
Bonanni BeatriceRicercatore41190416
Calzolari AntonellaProf. II fascia4633121202
Candalino NinìCultore della materia
Codogni GiulioRicercatore460302202
CostantiniProf. I fascia7398Ing. Elettr.B317
Di Fiore CarmineProf. II fascia461302204
Felice AndreaCultore della materia
Flamini FlaminioProf.II fascia4608111116
Gandola EmanueleC2460302219
Ghezzi Roberta460302219
Giammarresi DoraProf. II fascia472802222
Macci ClaudioProf. II fascia4728202003
Marini GianbattistaRicercatore4664121208
Peirone RobertoProf. II fascia461002201
Pelosi FrancescaProf. II fascia463601107
Picardello MassimoProf. I fascia4693111111
Pierelli PaoloCultore della materia
Pompili MattiaCultore della materia
Roselli PaoloRicercatore462002211
Speleers HendrikProf. II fascia463401105
Tornisiello FernandoCultore della materia
Tovena FrancescaProf. II fascia4667121208
Volterrani AndreaRicercatoreMacroarea di Lettere
Zuliani JacopoCultore della materia